LMA 72


E1 - SAINT-AUBIN : heures de départ

E1 - SAINT-AUBIN : heures de départ

Club Nom Puce Parcours HD
         
AS IGN Louise GRALL 1935071 Orange D 15:31
AS IGN Julie DUBOIS 1940419 Orange D 15:40
         
ASCO ORLEANS Nicolas BOUSSAC 8100880 Orange H 15:43
         
BONO Line ROIRAND 1000909 Orange D 15:46
BONO Pascale BOCQUET 1000910 Orange D 15:49
         
CFCO Joël DELALANDE 1481216 Orange H 15:56
         
CMO Lydie JAULIN 9002005 Orange D 16:01
         
COBS Philippe SANCHEZ 9060966 Orange H 15:18
COBS Alexandre LEMAISTRE 8001007 Orange H 15:25
COBS Nicolas FREMONT 9002021 Orange H 15:28
COBS Elodie PIERRE 1399055 Orange D 15:30
COBS Raphaëlle FREMONT 2018677 Orange D 15:41
COBS Léa WEBER 720751 Bleu 15:45
COBS Jade SANCHEZ 9050501 Orange D 15:45
COBS Agathe TISSANDIER 8181105 Orange D 15:48
COBS Manon TISSANDIER 1009627 Orange D 15:51
COBS Valentin MARCHAND 1270405 Orange H 15:51
COBS Lubin FREMONT 2018691 Jaune 15:52
COBS Maxime MARCHAND 7470410 Orange H 15:54
COBS Elsa POULAIN 1543375 Jaune 15:55
COBS Stéphanie POULAIN 2009376 Orange D 15:55
COBS Axelle BRIERE 1600520 Orange D 15:57
COBS Stéphane MARCHAND 7270405 Orange H 15:57
COBS Martin SANCHEZ 7010605 Jaune 15:58
COBS Justine POULAIN 1116828 Orange D 16:00
COBS Arthur POULAIN 1270420 Orange H 16:00
COBS Eliot BRIERE 7000969 Orange H 16:03
COBS Nathan MARCHAND 1270406 Orange H 16:06
COBS Nicolas POULAIN 7001986 Orange H 16:09
COBS Xavier BRIERE 9000975 Orange H 16:12
COBS Julien MILEO 7020979 Orange H 16:16
         
COL Christian ANGLADE 9000029 Orange H 15:16
COL Bertrand COLINEAUX 9029056 Orange H 15:22
COL Gilles LE TOUZIC 2087355 Orange H 15:33
COL Maël PRUD'HOMME 1968523 Orange H 15:42
COL Chloé LE TOUZIC 2125306 Jaune 15:50
COL Julie TUMELIN 2800195 Orange D 15:50
COL Marc WASIER 9000103 Orange H 15:50
COL Léane ANGLADE 1061510 Jaune 15:54
COL Françoise ANGLADE 1967204 Orange D 15:54
         
COPV Virginie OLIGO 1061503 Orange D 15:44
COPV Daniel POEDRAS 9060557 Orange H 15:59
         
COTS Christophe DUBOIS 422602 Orange H 15:15
COTS Steve PIBAROT 7141264 Orange H 15:21
COTS Sidonie PARIS 245473 Orange D 15:35
COTS Sébastien PAIN 7570707 Orange H 15:35
COTS Mickael LAHOREAU 7157237 Orange H 15:39
COTS Antonin PIVRY 245454 Jaune 15:45
COTS Stéphane CORMIER 7541982 Orange H 15:45
COTS Théophile PAIN 31000 Bleu 15:48
COTS Mathéo LAHOREAU 433341 Jaune 15:48
         
CRCO Pierre GRALL 1352805 Orange H 15:20
CRCO Raphaël LE CAM 9001900 Orange H 15:24
CRCO Jordan LONGUET 720753 Orange H 15:27
CRCO Kevin HOYON 720752 Orange H 15:31
CRCO Séverine CHICHERY 424117 Orange D 15:33
CRCO Julien SALLIOT 7191184 Orange H 15:34
CRCO Clidane HUMEAU 2069856 Orange D 15:39
CRCO Tom LE CAM 8224422 Orange H 15:40
CRCO Cecile VALLIN 2057187 Orange D 15:42
CRCO Muriel LE CAM 1053536 Orange D 15:47
CRCO Jules VALLIN 720755 Bleu 15:49
CRCO Pascal VALLIN 1919190 Orange H 15:49
CRCO Noan BOUVIER 350971 Jaune 15:51
CRCO Cécile LUCAS 7720754 Orange D 15:52
CRCO Maélyne GOUJARD 227635 Jaune 15:57
CRCO Jacques LE ROUX 304809 Orange H 15:58
         
CSEPNM Nadine LAMBERT 31808 Orange D 15:53
CSEPNM Claudine POUPIER 31820 Orange D 15:56
CSEPNM Noella LAUNEY 208139 Orange D 15:59
         
GO78 Didier MARIE 1780778 Orange H 16:01
         
LMA 72 Laurent BRIANT 720757 Orange H 15:17
LMA 72 Stephane FEAU 720760 Orange H 15:23
LMA 72 Stéphane HARDY 720762 Orange H 15:30
LMA 72 Alexia LE PECHOURE 720763 Orange D 15:32
LMA 72 Steve LETOURNEUR 720765 Orange H 15:36
LMA 72 Paola ZANCANARO 720766 Orange D 15:37
LMA 72 Lydie GASTINEAU 7100472 Orange D 15:43
LMA 72 Gabin LETOURNEUR 720764 Bleu 15:46
LMA 72 Steeve FLANDRIN 7533703 Orange H 15:48
LMA 72 Etienne BRIANT 720756 Jaune 15:49
LMA 72 Léo BRIANT 7720758 Jaune 15:53
LMA 72 Patrick EVENISSE 720759 Orange H 15:53
LMA 72 Léonore FLAMBRY 720761 Jaune 15:56
         
NAO Valentin CHAREYRE 7500007 Orange H 15:29
NAO Jerôme FAIVRE 1440133 Orange H 15:37
NAO Alexandre VINCENT 7001922 Orange H 15:41
NAO Théo MANNI 1440136 Orange H 15:44
NAO Hugo DROUET 7005044 Jaune 15:46
NAO Rémi FAIVRE 1440135 Bleu 15:47
NAO Maxime PRUVOST 1440111 Orange H 15:47
NAO Sebastien VERGE 1440120 Bleu 15:51
NAO Pierre-Marie VERGE 7005014 Orange H 15:52
         
O. CAENNAISE Sophie BRASSART 701006 Orange D 15:34
O. CAENNAISE Eric BRASSART 7010006 Orange H 15:38
O. CAENNAISE Elouan BRASSART 7152006 Jaune 15:47
O. CAENNAISE Eryne BRASSART 213208 Bleu 15:50
         
O53 Philippe LEAU 1199281 Orange H 16:08
O53 Etienne HAMEAU 304102 Orange H 16:11
O53 Emmanuel ROULLAND 681216 Orange H 16:14
         
OTB Jérôme BOUCHAN 1394724 Orange H 15:26
         
Quimper 29 Denis GRAFFIN 7191070 Orange H 15:32
Quimper 29 Denis JAOUEN 1603053 Orange H 15:55
         
SAINT-BRIEUC OR Emilie POGU 2008708 Orange D 15:36
SAINT-BRIEUC OR Nicolas CHERRIER 2116984 Orange H 15:46
         
SMOG Marie GUIGNARD 9581001 Orange D 15:58
         
Talant SO Baptiste PETIN 8100887 Orange H 16:15
         
VIK'AZIM Eric PIGEON 660819 Orange H 15:19
VIK'AZIM Ana HEURTAUX 9001025 Orange D 15:38
VIK'AZIM Pascal HEURTAUX 7690726 Orange H 16:07
VIK'AZIM Thomas PIGEON 9722001 Orange H 16:10
VIK'AZIM Martin NICOLLE 7148001 Orange H 16:17
         
vir'king raid Maxime DIVAY 7140602 Orange H 16:02
vir'king raid Jean-Baptiste BOCQUET 7140605 Orange H 16:05
vir'king raid andré LEHAULT 7140603 Orange H 16:13
         
XTTRaid63 David VIEILLEDENT 7486313 Orange H 16:04