LMA 72


E2 - GAZONFIER : heures de départ

E2 - GAZONFIER : heures de départ

Club Nom Puce Parcours HD
         
AS IGN Louise GRALL 1935071 Orange D 20:31
AS IGN Julie DUBOIS 1940419 Orange D 20:39
         
ASCO ORLEANS Nicolas BOUSSAC 8100880 Orange H 20:52
         
BONO Line ROIRAND 1000909 Orange D 20:55
BONO Pascale BOCQUET 1000910 Orange D 20:59
         
CFCO Joël DELALANDE 1481216 Orange H 21:09
         
CMO Emilie JAULIN 2043633 Orange D 20:36
         
COBS Elsa POULAIN 1543375 Jaune 20:30
COBS Agathe TISSANDIER 8181105 Orange D 20:30
COBS Arthur POULAIN 1270420 Orange H 20:31
COBS Eliot BRIERE 7000969 Orange H 20:34
COBS Léa WEBER 720751 Bleu 20:34
COBS Jade SANCHEZ 9050501 Orange D 20:34
COBS Raphaëlle FREMONT 2018677 Orange D 20:37
COBS Nathan MARCHAND 1270406 Orange H 20:37
COBS Lubin FREMONT 2018691 Jaune 20:38
COBS Alexandre LEMAISTRE 8001007 Orange H 20:40
COBS Justine POULAIN 1116828 Orange D 20:40
COBS Martin SANCHEZ 7010605 Jaune 20:41
COBS Maxime MARCHAND 7470410 Orange H 20:43
COBS Manon TISSANDIER 1009627 Orange D 20:43
COBS Elodie PIERRE 1399055 Orange D 20:46
COBS Valentin MARCHAND 1270405 Orange H 20:46
COBS Julien MILEO 7020979 Orange H 20:49
COBS Axelle BRIERE 1600520 Orange D 20:49
COBS Stéphanie POULAIN 2009376 Orange D 20:52
COBS Xavier BRIERE 9000975 Orange H 20:53
COBS Nicolas POULAIN 7001986 Orange H 20:56
COBS Nicolas FREMONT 9002021 Orange H 20:59
COBS Philippe SANCHEZ 9060966 Orange H 21:02
COBS Stéphane MARCHAND 7270405 Orange H 21:17
         
COL Chloé LE TOUZIC 2125306 Jaune 20:34
COL Léane ANGLADE 1061510 Jaune 20:37
COL Julie TUMELIN 2800195 Orange D 20:48
COL Maël PRUD'HOMME 1968523 Orange H 20:55
COL Françoise ANGLADE 1967204 Orange D 20:57
COL Gilles LE TOUZIC 2087355 Orange H 21:05
COL Christian ANGLADE 9000029 Orange H 21:11
COL Bertrand COLINEAUX 9029056 Orange H 21:18
COL Marc WASIER 9000103 Orange H 21:24
         
COPV Virginie OLIGO 1061503 Orange D 21:00
COPV Daniel POEDRAS 9060557 Orange H 21:28
         
COTS Théophile PAIN 31000 Bleu 20:30
COTS Antonin PIVRY 245454 Jaune 20:36
COTS Mathéo LAHOREAU 433341 Jaune 20:42
COTS Mickael LAHOREAU 7157237 Orange H 20:54
COTS Stéphane CORMIER 7541982 Orange H 20:57
COTS Sébastien PAIN 7570707 Orange H 21:07
COTS Steve PIBAROT 7141264 Orange H 21:19
         
CRCO Maélyne GOUJARD 227635 Jaune 20:32
CRCO Jordan LONGUET 720753 Orange H 20:32
CRCO Cécile LUCAS 7720754 Orange D 20:35
CRCO Tom LE CAM 8224422 Orange H 20:35
CRCO Noan BOUVIER 350971 Jaune 20:39
CRCO Julien SALLIOT 7191184 Orange H 20:41
CRCO Clidane HUMEAU 2069856 Orange D 20:41
CRCO Marine PORRET 2057074 Orange D 20:44
CRCO Kevin HOYON 720752 Orange H 20:44
CRCO Yann PORRET 1940094 Orange H 20:47
CRCO Séverine CHICHERY 424117 Orange D 20:47
CRCO Cecile VALLIN 2057187 Orange D 20:50
CRCO Muriel LE CAM 1053536 Orange D 20:53
CRCO Sophie PORRET 2057072 Orange D 20:56
CRCO Byron HAWKINS 1426017 Orange H 21:00
CRCO Jacques LE ROUX 304809 Orange H 21:03
CRCO Pierre GRALL 1352805 Orange H 21:06
CRCO Pascal VALLIN 1919190 Orange H 21:15
CRCO Raphaël LE CAM 9001900 Orange H 21:20
CRCO Thierry PORRET 7630063 Orange H 21:25
         
CSEPNM Noella LAUNEY 208139 Orange D 20:54
CSEPNM Claudine POUPIER 31820 Orange D 20:58
CSEPNM Nadine LAMBERT 31808 Orange D 21:01
         
GO78 Didier MARIE 1780778 Orange H 21:26
         
LMA 72 Gabin LETOURNEUR 720764 Bleu 20:31
LMA 72 Léonore FLAMBRY 720761 Jaune 20:31
LMA 72 Alexia LE PECHOURE 720763 Orange D 20:32
LMA 72 Morgane RICHARD 2102255 Jaune 20:40
LMA 72 Paola ZANCANARO 720766 Orange D 20:42
LMA 72 Lydie GASTINEAU 7100472 Orange D 20:45
LMA 72 Steeve FLANDRIN 7533703 Orange H 20:58
LMA 72 Pierre-Yves FLAMBRY 720767 Orange H 21:04
LMA 72 Steve LETOURNEUR 720765 Orange H 21:08
LMA 72 Stephane FEAU 720760 Orange H 21:21
         
NAO Rémi FAIVRE 1440135 Bleu 20:32
NAO Sebastien VERGE 1440120 Bleu 20:35
NAO Hugo DROUET 7005044 Jaune 20:35
NAO Maxime PRUVOST 1440111 Orange H 20:36
NAO Théo MANNI 1440136 Orange H 20:39
NAO Valentin CHAREYRE 7500007 Orange H 20:42
NAO Pierre-Marie VERGE 7005014 Orange H 21:01
NAO Jerôme FAIVRE 1440133 Orange H 21:10
NAO Alexandre VINCENT 7001922 Orange H 21:29
         
O. CAENNAISE Eryne BRASSART 213208 Bleu 20:33
O. CAENNAISE Eric BRASSART 7010006 Orange H 20:33
O. CAENNAISE Elouan BRASSART 7152006 Jaune 20:33
O. CAENNAISE Sophie BRASSART 701006 Orange D 20:33
         
O53 Philippe LEAU 1199281 Orange H 20:51
O53 Etienne HAMEAU 304102 Orange H 21:13
O53 Emmanuel ROULLAND 681216 Orange H 21:22
         
OTB Jérôme BOUCHAN 1394724 Orange H 20:48
         
Quimper 29 Denis JAOUEN 1603053 Orange H 20:30
Quimper 29 Denis GRAFFIN 7191070 Orange H 21:12
         
SMOG Marie GUIGNARD 9581001 Orange D 21:02
         
VIK'AZIM Thomas PIGEON 9722001 Orange H 20:38
VIK'AZIM Ana HEURTAUX 9001025 Orange D 20:38
VIK'AZIM Pascal HEURTAUX 7690726 Orange H 21:14
VIK'AZIM Eric PIGEON 660819 Orange H 21:23
VIK'AZIM Martin NICOLLE 7148001 Orange H 21:30
         
vir'king raid Maxime DIVAY 7140602 Orange H 20:50
vir'king raid Jean-Baptiste BOCQUET 7140605 Orange H 21:16
vir'king raid andré LEHAULT 7140603 Orange H 21:27
         
XTTRaid63 David VIEILLEDENT 7486313 Orange H 20:45